Boozee Bar

Boozee Bar Mobile Bartending and Beverage Service for Events

Make your next gathering memorable with Boozee Bar. Explore the bar and beverage experience, learn what the business offers, and find details to help plan an event that suits your occasion. Whether you are gathering with friends, family, or colleagues, Boozee Bar is a place to start when you want drinks to be part of the celebration. Visit the website to discover more about Boozee Bar, review the available information, and get in touch to discuss your event and its needs.

At a glance

  • Verified business listing
  • Rated 5 out of 5
  • Listed in Events
  • Call directly for quotes and bookings

Credentials & Trust

Premium Verified BusinessPremium verified business

Business Profile

Business CategoryEvents

Reviews

Rated 5 out of 5

Worked with Boozee Bar? Share your experience to help others choose.

Write a review

Location

Brooklyn, NY 11225, United States

FAQ

Where is Boozee Bar located?
Brooklyn, NY 11225, United States
How do I contact Boozee Bar?
Call 17188875813 or visit boozeebar.com.
What category is Boozee Bar listed in?
Events. Browse the category to compare similar businesses.